Krishna Kittu Kolluri is 10% at FUSION-IO, INC. (FIO). They have made 51 open-market trades across 25 companies since 2007, most recently 2026-06-10.
CIK 0001270521
24 open-market purchases totalling $193.6M since 2009, against 27 sales. Across 17 scored buys the stock is up 3.3% at ninety days, and 1.2 points ahead of the S&P over the same stretch.
17 scored purchases · one row per filing · discretionary only
| 7d | 30d | 90d | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Accuracy | 12% | 29% | 41% |
| Avg Move | -17.5% | -1.8% | +3.3% |
| Alpha | -22.0% | -2.1% | +1.2% |
| Scored | 17 | 17 | 17 |
| 7d | 30d | 90d | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Accuracy | 100% | 70% | 65% |
| Avg Move | -12.7% | -2.4% | -3.3% |
| Ticker | Type | Traded | Filed | Price | Value | 7d Stock | 30d Stock | 90d Stock |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HLGN | SELL | 2022-08-08 | 2022-08-10 | $2.63 | $2.7M | -7.7% | -14.0% | -53.0% |
| AKAO | BUY | 2016-12-19 | 2016-12-19 | $13.50 | $6.8M | -2.2% | +33.6% | +70.1% |
| TCON | BUY | 2016-11-29 | 2016-11-29 | $5.75 | $10.0M | -11.1% | -23.9% | -32.5% |
| RARX | SELL | 2016-10-31 | 2016-10-31 | $13.00 | $6K | -1.4% | -3.2% | +16.6% |
| RARX | BUY | 2016-10-31 | 2016-10-31 | $13.00 | $4.4M | -1.4% | -3.2% | +16.6% |
| ILIU | BUY | 2016-07-29 | 2016-08-02 | $0.10 | $2.0M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| ILIU | BUY | 2016-07-29 | 2016-08-02 | $0.10 | $4.0M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| ARDX | BUY | 2016-07-18 | 2016-07-20 | $8.73 | $26.7M | +4.3% | -1.7% | +31.6% |
| ARDX | BUY | 2016-01-13 | 2016-01-14 | $10.00 | $5.0M | +2.0% | +2.6% | -21.7% |
| EPZM | BUY | 2016-01-12 | 2016-01-12 | $9.00 | $10.0M | -4.5% | -17.5% | +12.6% |
| MIRN | BUY | 2015-10-06 | 2015-10-06 | $7.00 | $6.0M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| ARDX | BUY | 2015-06-05 | 2015-06-09 | $10.70 | $35.0M | -44.0% | -2.0% | -2.0% |
| TSRO | SELL | 2015-06-02 | 2015-06-04 | $58.70 | $17K | -30.2% | -4.9% | -4.9% |
| TCON | BUY | 2015-02-04 | 2015-02-05 | $10.00 | $5.0M | -16.0% | +1.0% | +1.0% |
| ARDX | SELL | 2014-12-29 | 2014-12-29 | $20.09 | $5K | -44.0% | -2.0% | -2.0% |
| ILIU | BUY | 2014-12-23 | 2014-12-29 | $0.10 | $2.0M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| DERM | BUY | 2014-10-08 | 2014-10-08 | $16.00 | $1.1M | -5.7% | +9.2% | +9.2% |
| SNSS | SELL | 2014-08-27 | 2014-08-29 | $7.98 | $2.1M | -0.0% | +1.2% | +1.2% |
| DATA | SELL | 2014-08-22 | 2014-08-22 | $60.32 | $292K | -11.4% | +1.2% | +1.2% |
| CVT | SELL | 2014-08-15 | 2014-08-18 | $26.27 | $12K | -11.1% | -2.5% | -2.5% |
| EPZM | SELL | 2014-08-15 | 2014-08-18 | $36.57 | $21K | -37.3% | -2.4% | -2.4% |
| SNSS | SELL | 2014-08-08 | 2014-08-12 | $6.63 | $4.7M | -0.0% | +1.2% | +1.2% |
| LOXO | BUY | 2014-08-06 | 2014-08-06 | $13.00 | $3.0M | -23.5% | -1.3% | -1.3% |
| ROKA | BUY | 2014-07-22 | 2014-07-22 | $12.00 | $4.6M | -31.2% | -12.4% | -12.4% |
| HPTX | SELL | 2014-06-06 | 2014-06-06 | $27.19 | $3K | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Grouped by shared companies and similar filing behaviour. This is a similarity measure, not a ranking or a performance signal.
| CVT | 3,994,106 | $34.0M |
| CRCM | 2,242,087 | $33.6M |
| DERM | 3,433,810 | $17.0M |
| INWK | 5,029,190 | $15.0M |
| EPZM | 5,854,351 | $8.6M |
| ARDX | 2,665,520 | $8.2M |
| TCON | 2,758,039 | $3.9M |
| HLGN | 837,517 | $2.1M |
| CERC | 594,245 | $1.7M |
| BLLN | 11,350 | $1.1M |
| AKAO | 5,215,128 | $574K |
| ECHO | 4,000 | $342K |
| CLVS | 2,279,781 | $185K |
| HIVE | 41,580 | $84K |
| DATA | 394 | $67K |
| GRPN | 4,016 | $66K |
| WDAY | 206 | $39K |
| TSRO | 110 | $8K |
| ROKA | 4,000 | $3K |
| XOOM | 22,394 | — |
| FIO | 45,000 | — |
| HPTX | 10 | — |
| ILIU | 55,418,811 | — |
| MIRN | 2,971,517 | — |
| MM | 8,196,614 | — |
| OMTH | 156,250 | — |
| PLIN | 1,296,563 | — |
| ADNC | 14,390 | — |
| Total | $980.5M |
Shares reported on the most recent Form 4, priced at the 2026-06-12 close. 9 holdings could not be priced and are excluded from the total.
| Scored | 20 | 20 | 20 |