Jeremy Green is 10% Owner at ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC (ARRY). They have made 29 open-market trades across 11 companies since 2015, most recently 2025-10-27.
CIK 0001650527
23 open-market purchases totalling $271.1M since 2015, against 6 sales. Across 23 scored buys the stock is up 9.7% at ninety days, and 7.4 points ahead of the S&P over the same stretch.
23 scored purchases · one row per filing · discretionary only
| 7d | 30d | 90d | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Accuracy | 52% | 52% | 57% |
| Avg Move | +6.5% | +1.1% | +9.7% |
| Alpha | -13.2% | +1.1% | +7.4% |
| Scored | 23 | 23 | 23 |
| 7d | 30d | 90d | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Accuracy | 50% | 33% | 33% |
| Avg Move | +13.2% | +4.9% | +2.8% |
| Ticker | Type | Traded | Filed | Price | Value | 7d Stock | 30d Stock | 90d Stock |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FATE | BUY | 2024-12-20 | 2024-12-26 | $1.68 | $1.3M | -1.2% | -18.9% | -49.5% |
| FATE | SELL | 2024-12-20 | 2024-12-26 | $1.68 | $1.1M | -1.2% | -18.9% | -49.5% |
| ADCT | BUY | 2024-12-11 | 2024-12-13 | $2.79 | $419K | +4.4% | -15.3% | -12.8% |
| STTK | SELL | 2024-12-04 | 2024-12-06 | $1.25 | $333K | -14.3% | +0.8% | +5.6% |
| STTK | BUY | 2024-12-04 | 2024-12-06 | $1.25 | $167K | -14.3% | +0.8% | +5.6% |
| ABSI | BUY | 2024-03-01 | 2024-03-05 | $4.50 | $1000K | -14.0% | -1.9% | -25.4% |
| FATE | BUY | 2023-04-20 | 2023-04-21 | $6.17 | $3.3M | -0.6% | -17.8% | -30.0% |
| FATE | BUY | 2023-04-14 | 2023-04-17 | $6.00 | $154K | -13.2% | -25.3% | -30.8% |
| FATE | SELL | 2023-04-14 | 2023-04-17 | $5.84 | $3.5M | -13.2% | -25.3% | -30.8% |
| IGMS | BUY | 2022-04-01 | 2022-04-04 | $23.00 | $60.0M | -15.5% | -21.3% | -18.2% |
| AUGX | BUY | 2021-10-28 | 2023-04-21 | $4.00 | $6.5M | -1.3% | +22.3% | +48.9% |
| STTK | BUY | 2020-10-14 | 2020-10-15 | $17.49 | $66.9M | +25.9% | +60.6% | +139.0% |
| AUGX | BUY | 2020-10-05 | 2020-10-07 | $3.00 | $15.0M | +6.0% | +0.0% | +0.0% |
| NLTX | SELL | 2020-04-01 | 2020-04-06 | $11.19 | $437K | +40.3% | +25.6% | +44.2% |
| NLTX | BUY | 2020-03-27 | 2020-04-06 | $10.12 | $2.5M | +40.3% | +25.6% | +44.2% |
| FATE | BUY | 2019-09-16 | 2019-09-17 | $17.50 | $30.0M | -10.5% | -15.1% | +18.4% |
| XERS | BUY | 2019-02-19 | 2019-02-21 | $10.00 | $5.9M | +5.2% | +1.3% | +27.1% |
| FATE | BUY | 2018-09-25 | 2018-09-27 | $13.50 | $50.0M | -9.6% | -20.7% | -20.4% |
| ARRY | SELL | 2016-09-28 | 2016-09-30 | $6.36 | $31.7M | +33.9% | +23.6% | +23.6% |
| ARRY | BUY | 2016-09-14 | 2016-09-16 | $3.51 | $1.4M | +33.9% | +23.6% | +23.6% |
| ARRY | SELL | 2016-09-14 | 2016-09-16 | $3.50 | $1.4M | +33.9% | +23.6% | +23.6% |
| SYRS | BUY | 2016-07-06 | 2016-07-07 | $12.50 | $1.9M | -29.1% | -45.0% | -17.2% |
| SYRS | BUY | 2016-07-06 | 2016-07-07 | $12.50 | $5.4M | -29.1% | -45.0% | -17.2% |
| FOLD | BUY | 2016-06-03 | 2016-06-13 | $7.20 | $477K | +2.2% | +0.2% | +20.6% |
| ARRY | BUY | 2016-01-12 | 2016-01-14 | $3.60 | $270K | +33.9% | +23.6% | +23.6% |
Grouped by shared companies and similar filing behaviour. This is a similarity measure, not a ranking or a performance signal.
| AUGX | 16,408,909 | $38.6M |
| XERS | 3,000,642 | $31.0M |
| STTK | 5,406,353 | $29.4M |
| NRIX | 1,176,470 | $28.7M |
| BEAM | 1,161,458 | $27.3M |
| FATE | 12,884,277 | $22.9M |
| STOK | 671,808 | $16.3M |
| REPL | 779,655 | $8.5M |
| ADCT | 3,846,153 | $5.4M |
| IGMS | 3,081,800 | $3.9M |
| PLRX | 1,910,657 | $1.7M |
| CABA | 696,378 | $985K |
| GRTS | 1,241,169 | $40K |
| SYRS | 49,793 | $6K |
| SNCE | 20,344,070 | — |
| Total | $840.6M |
Shares reported on the most recent Form 4, priced at the 2025-10-28 close. 1 holding could not be priced and is excluded from the total.
| Scored | 6 | 6 | 6 |